My Listings

Details for 7402 Eastern Circle Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 155
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 720
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2256998
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a quiet 55 and older community, this cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offers a comfortable and peaceful place to call home. The home features a bright and open layout with lots of natural li
Details for 8673 Highpoint Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1154
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2257822
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub Un 6
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Available now in the vibrant 55+ community of High Point in Brooksville, FL, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home can be rented fully furnished or unfurnished and offers comfortable Florida living
Details for 15466 Brookridge Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 828
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2257968
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Kings Realty and Rentals
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is just right for you! Located in the desirable community of Brookridge 55+ that offers so many fun and exciting amenities such as a clubhouse, pool, community functions, golf course and so
Details for 2789 Landover Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 824
  7. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2259311
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 17
  5. Elementary School: Explorer
  6. Middle School: Explorer
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Allstar Real Estate & Management, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
All tile floor, very clean 2 bedroom one bed apartment, ready for a new tenant. Always verify school zoning with the school system.
Details for 2787 Landover Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 156
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2256994
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 17
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice and clean 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home located near Landover Blvd in Spring Hill. Great layout with comfortable living space and a convenient location close to everything. Lawn care, trash servic
Details for 4503 Higate Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1025
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2258245
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 18 1st Rep
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape into this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car carport home in Spring Hill, FL! Available April 1st, this cozy home boasts a bright living room, dining room, and kitchen equipped with a stove/
Details for 7405 Western Circle Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1442
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2258675
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Florida Real Estate Store & Property Management Se
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 55+ pool community offers social and golf memberships for active adults. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home on a corner lot comes fully furnished just bring your clothes and enjoy the Florida lifes
Details for 7477 Canterbury Street, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1874
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2259105
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent condition, spacious, modern, and very well maintained 2 bedroom, and 2 full bath duplex unit, located centrally in Spring Hill. Beautiful fully tiled bedroom floors, modern eat in kitchen wi
Details for 4283 Azora Road, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1110
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2258679
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 17
  5. Elementary School: Explorer
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Ashton Realty Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE NOW!! This three bedroom, two bath duplex is ready for new tenants! Fresh paint throughout. The garage has been partially converted into an air conditioned room, perfect for storage or just
Details for 5317 Woodridge Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1194
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 2258749
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill 2nd Replat Of
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Bramer Property Management and Realty Group LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offering comfort, functionality, and great indoor outdoor living! Featuring tile flooring throughout, this home is both stylish and easy to maintain.